cookie Preferences

Privacy Notice

Privacy Notice

Effective Date: 1.11.23

Welcome to the 706 Mission website, located at 706sf.com, which is organized and operated by us at 706 Mission Street Co. LLC to provide you and other website visitors information about the Four Seasons Private Residences at 706 Mission Street, SanFrancisco, CA 94103 (the “Residences”) and to identify ways in which you may interact with us about these Residences.

Scope of Privacy Notice

This Privacy Notice describes how we collect, use, disclose, and otherwise process Personal Information in connection with your use of this website and your interactions with us regarding your interest in the Residences. Except for the state-specific disclosures linked to below, this Privacy Notice does not apply to information collected in connection with the actual purchase of a Residence. This Privacy Notice also does not describe how Four Seasons Hotels and Resorts collects, uses, discloses, or otherwise processes Personal Information of prospective or actual owners or guests of the Residences. Please consult the Four Seasons Privacy Notice for information about Four Seasons’ collection, use, disclosure and other processing of Personal Information.

State-Specific Disclosures

If you reside in California, Connecticut, Colorado, Utah or Virginia, please click here for additional state-specific privacy disclosures that address the collection, use, disclosure and other processing of Personal Information that supplement this Privacy Notice and may fall outside its scope.

What is Personal Information?

When we use the term “Personal Information” in this Privacy Notice, we mean information that identifies, relates to, describes, is capable of being associated with, or could reasonably be linked, directly or indirectly, to an individual or household. It does not include aggregated or deidentified information that is maintained in a form that is not capable of being associated with or linked to an individual.

Our Collection and Use of Personal Information

We collect Personal Information about you in connection with your use of this website and your interactions with us regarding your interest in the Residences in three ways: directly from you when you provide it to us, automatically when you interact with our website, and from other sources and third parties.

Information You Provide

We collect Personal Information about you that you voluntarily provide to us when you contact us in connection with your use of this website or your interest in the Residences through one of the designated methods provided in the Contact Us section below or otherwise made available on this website.

In connection with this activity, we collect the following:

  • Contact Information: Including your name, email address, and telephone number.
  • Inquiry and Request Information: Including the content of your registration comments, emails, and text messages to us and, where applicable, your voice from phone calls with us.

We use your contact information and inquiry and request information to:

  • Respond to your requests and inquiries;
  • Communicate with you about the Residences and other opportunities that may be of interest to you based on your interactions with us and this website;
  • Prevent, investigate, or provide notice of fraud, unlawful or criminal activity, or unauthorized access to or use of Personal Information, this website or our data systems; and
  • Comply with legal obligations.

After you contact us, we may need additional information to fulfill your request or respond to your inquiry. We may provide additional privacy disclosures where the scope of the inquiry/request and/or Personal Information we require fall outside the scope of this Privacy Notice. In that case, the additional privacy disclosures will govern how we may process the information you provide at that time.

Information Collected Automatically

As is true of most digital platforms, we collect certain information automatically when you visit this website or interact with emails we send to you. This information includes browser, device, cookie, web beacon, pixel (or “clear gifs”) and similar data about your browsing activity on this website or your interactions with our emails, including as follows:

  • Log Files: Including IP address, browser type, internet service provider, pages visited, operating system, clickstream data, and time and date visit.
  • Cookies and Related Technologies: Including your usage and activity on our website and your interactions with our emails using essential and non-essential cookies, Web beacons, and related data collection technologies.
  • Location Data: Including your general geographic location based on your IP address or more precise location when accessing the website through a mobile device.

We use log files, location data and the information we collect through cookies and related technologies to:

  • Provide you with access to this website;
  • Improve the content and the functionality of this website;
  • Allow you to participate in interactive features of this website, when you choose to do so;
  • Respond to your requests and inquiries;
  • Provide you with marketing information based on your interests and interactions with our website;
  • Produce statistical information and conduct research related to the use of this website and the interest in the Residences;
  • Prevent, investigate, or provide notice of fraud, unlawful or criminal activity, or unauthorized access to or use of Personal Information, this website or our data systems; and
  • Comply with legal obligations.

For more information about cookies and related technologies, including how to control your privacy settings, please read our Cookie Notice.

Information from Other Sources and Third Parties

We also obtain Personal Information from other sources, which we often combine with Personal Information we collect either automatically or directly from you. We receive the same categories of Personal Information for the same uses as described above from the following sources and third parties:

Business Partners

We Collect Personal Information from Our Business Partners. Our business partners, such as other project development entities and residence managers and administrators (including Four Seasons), collect Personal Information and often share some or all this information with us. For example, we receive contact information from other developers to contact prospective owners who may be interested in the Residences.

Service Providers

We Collect Personal Information from Our Service Providers.

Our vendors and other third parties performing services on our behalf, such as our marketing providers and analytics providers, collect Personal Information for us and often share some or all this information with us. For example, we receive information collected using cookies and related technologies from our marketing service providers about the use of and interactions with our websites and emails to better understand the interest in our Residences.

Information Providers

We Collect Personal Information from Information Providers.

We often purchase, lease or otherwise obtain lists or information from third-party list or information providers to correct or supplement Personal Information we collect. For example, we may obtain a corrected address or email address from third-party information providers to contact prospective owners who may be interested in the Residences.

Publicly Available Sources

We Collect Personal Information from Publicly Available Sources. We often collect some Personal Information that we do not otherwise have (including contact information) from websites and other publicly available sources

Our Disclosure of Personal Information

We share personal information in the following ways:

With Four Seasons

We Share Personal Information with Four Seasons.

Four Seasons is responsible for managing and operating the Residences. We may share Personal Information with Four Seasons to allow them to communicate with you about the Residences and their services, as well as to facilitate the management and operation of the Residences should you choose to become a valued resident. For example, we may share your contact information with Four Seasons to allow Four Seasons to contact you to answer any questions you may have about their services.

With Our Business Partners

We Share Personal Information with Our Business Partners.

We coordinate with a number of third parties with whom we do business to make the Residences available to you. We may share Personal Information with these business partners for uses that are consistent with this Privacy Notice. For example, we may share your contact information with a business partner to allow them to contact you about the Residences or other opportunities that  may be of interest to you based on your interactions with us.

With Our Service Providers

We Share Personal Information with Our Service Providers.

We engage a number of vendors and other third parties to perform services on our behalf in connection with this website and the Residences, including data storage, data analysis, website hosting, inquiry response services, marketing services, technology support, and legal services. We may share Personal Information with these service providers in connection with the services they are performing on our behalf. For example, we may share the information we collect about you using cookies and other related technologies to ensure that our website is functioning properly, and that you can access the information you need.

With Our Subsidiaries And Affiliates

We Share Personal Information with Our Subsidiaries and Affiliates.

We are able to offer you the opportunity to join us as a valued resident because of the hard work of our team members across our subsidiaries and affiliates to make the Residences a reality. We may share Personal Information with our subsidiaries and affiliates for purposes and uses that are consistent with this Privacy Notice. For example, we may share information you provide us to facilitate communication between you and a designated representative of ours to assist in fulfilling your requests or addressing your inquiries.

For Business Transactions

We Share Personal Information for Business Transactions.

We may take part in or be involved with a corporate business transaction, such as a merger, acquisition, joint venture, or financing or sale of company assets. We may share or transfer Personal Information to a third-party during negotiation of, in connection with or as an asset in such a corporate business transaction. Personal Information may also be disclosed in the event of insolvency, bankruptcy or receivership. You will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on this website of any change in ownership, as well as any choices you may have because of such a business transfer

For Legal Process, Safety And Terms Enforcement

We may disclose Personal Information:

  • In connection with the establishment, exercise, or defense of legal claims;
  • To comply with laws or to respond to lawful request and legal process;
  • To protect the rights and property of us, our agents, residents, and others, including to enforce our agreements, and policies;
  • To detect, suppress, or prevent fraud; or
  • To protect the health and safety of us, our customers, or any person.

With Your Consent or As Directed By You

We may disclose Personal Information about you to certain other third parties or publicly with your consent or at your direction.

Communication Preferences

You may control your communication preferences in the following ways:

  • Email Communications Preferences: You can stop receiving promotional email communications from us by clicking on the “unsubscribe” link provided in such communications. You may not opt-out of service-related communications (e.g., account verification, transactional communications, changes/updates to features of our services, technical and security notices).
  • SMS Text Messaging: You may opt-out of receiving promotional SMS text messages at any time. Please note that unsubscribing from promotional text messages will not prevent you from receiving SMS texts directly relating to your use of the services, such as for account login (e.g., we may send you a security verification code). To unsubscribe from promotional SMS texts, you can reply STOP to any one of our promotional text messages.

Children’s Personal Information

Our website is not directed to, and we do not intend to, or knowingly, collect or solicit Personal Information in connection with this website from children under the age of 16. If you are under the age of 16, do not use this website or provide us with any Personal Information in connection with this website either directly or by other means. If a child under 16 has provided Personal Information to us in connection with this website, we encourage the child’s parent or guardian to contact us to request that we remove the Personal Information from our systems. If we learn that any Personal Information we collect in connection with this website has been provided by a child under the age of 16 we will promptly delete that Personal Information

Third-Party Websites

Our website may include links to third-party websites, plug-ins and applications. Except where we post or expressly adopt this Privacy Notice, this Privacy Notice does not apply to, and we are not responsible for, any Personal Information practices of third-party websites and online services or the practices of other third parties. To learn about the Personal Information practices of third parties, including Four Seasons, please visit their respective privacy notices.

Updates to this Privacy Notice

We will update this Privacy Notice from time to time. When we make changes to this Privacy Notice, we will change the “Effective Date” at the beginning of this Privacy Notice. If we make material changes to this Privacy Notice, we will notify you by email to your registered email address, by prominent posting on this website, or through other appropriate communication channels. All changes shall be effective from the date of publication unless otherwise provided in the notification.

State-Specific Privacy Notice

Effective Date: 1.11.23

Scope of State-Specific Notice

This State-Specific Notice (“State-Specific Notice”) supplements the information contained in the Privacy Notice, but unlike the Privacy Notice, this State-Specific Notice is not limited to the processing of Personal Information in connection with your use of this website and your interactions with us regarding your interest in the Residences. This State-Specific Notice describes how we collect, use, disclose, and otherwise process Personal Information of individual residents of California, Connecticut, Colorado, Utah, and Virginia, including in connection with the actual purchase of a Residence. In connection with your consideration to become a resident of the Residences, we will also separately provide you with additional notices about the Residences, as required by law.

This State-Specific Notice does not, however, describe how Four Seasons Hotels and Resorts collects, uses, discloses, or otherwise processes Personal Information of prospective or actual owners or guests of the Residences. Please consult the Four Seasons Privacy Notice for information about Four Seasons’ collection, use, disclosure and other processing of Personal Information.

Unless otherwise expressly stated, capitalized terms in this State-Specific Notice have the same meaning as defined in the Privacy Notice.

Personal Information Disclosure

When we use the term “Personal Information” in this State-Specific Notice, we mean information that identifies, relates to, describes, is capable of being associated with, or could reasonably be linked, directly or indirectly, with a particular individual or household. It does not include aggregated or anonymized information that is maintained in a form that is not capable of being associated with or linked to you.

Sensitive Information

The following personal information we collect may be classified as “sensitive” under certain privacy laws (“sensitive information”):

1. Personal Information that reveals:

  • A data subject’s social security, driver’s license, state identification card, or passport number;
  • A data subject’s account log-in, financial account, debit card, or credit card number in combination with any required security or access code, password, or credentials allowing access to an account;
  • A data subject’s precise geolocation;
  • A data subject’s racial or ethnic origin, religious or philosophical beliefs, or union membership;
  • A data subject’s citizenship or immigration status;
  • The contents of a data subject’s mail, email and text messages, unless the business is the intended recipient of the communication;
  • A data subject’s genetic data;

2. The processing of biometric information for the purpose of uniquely identifying a data subject;

3. Personal Information collected and analyzed concerning a data subject’s health;

4. Personal Information collected and analyzed concerning a data subject’s sex life or sexual orientation; or

5. Personal Information from a known child.

We use this sensitive information for the purposes set forth in the Our Collection and Use of Personal Information section of our Privacy Notice.

We do not sell sensitive information, and we do not process or otherwise share sensitive information for the purpose of targeted advertising. However, depending on your state of residency and subject to certain legal limitations and exceptions, you may be able to limit, or withdraw your consent for, our processing of sensitive information (as described in the Your Privacy Choices section below).

Deidentified Information

We may at times receive, or process Personal Information to create, deidentified data that can no longer reasonably be used to infer information about, or otherwise be linked to, a particular individual or household. Where we maintain deidentified data, we will maintain and use the data in deidentified form and not attempt to reidentify the data except as required or permitted by law.

Your Privacy Rights

Depending on your state of residency and subject to certain legal limitations and exceptions, you may be able to exercise some or all of the following rights:

The Right to Know:

The right to confirm whether we are processing Personal Information about you and, under California law only, to obtain certain personalized details about the Personal Information we have collected about you, including:

  • The categories of Personal Information collected;
  • The categories of sources of the Personal Information;
  • The purposes for which the Personal Information were collected;
  • The categories of Personal Information disclosed to third parties (if any), and the categories of recipients to whom the Personal Information were disclosed;
  • The categories of Personal Information shared for cross-context behavioral advertising purposes (if any), and the categories of recipients to whom the Personal Information were disclosed for those purposes; and
  • The categories of Personal Information sold (if any), and the categories of third parties to whom the Personal Information were sold.

The Right to Access & Portability:

The right to obtain access to the Personal Information we have collected about you and, where required by law, the right to obtain a copy of the Personal Information in a portable and, to the extent technically feasible, readily usable format that allows you to transmit the data to another entity without hindrance.

The Right to Correction:

The right to correct inaccuracies in your Personal Information, taking into account the nature of the Personal Information and the purposes of the processing of the Personal Information.

The Right to Control Over Sensitive Information:

The right to exercise control over our collection and  processing of certain sensitive information.

The Right to Deletion:

The right to have us delete the Personal Information we maintain about you.

The Right to Opt-Out of Sales or Sharing of Personal Information:

The right to direct us not to “sell” your Personal Information to third parties for monetary or other valuable consideration, or “share” your Personal Information to third parties for cross-context behavioral advertising purposes and targeted advertising purposes.

The Right to Control Over Automated Decision-Making / Profiling:

The right to direct us not to use automated decision-making or profiling for certain purposes.

Depending on your state of residency, you may also have the right to not receive retaliatory or discriminatory treatment in connection with a request to exercise the above rights. However, the exercise of the rights described above may result in a different price, rate or quality level of product or service where that difference is reasonably related to the impact the right has on our relationship or is otherwise permitted by law.

How to Exercise Your Privacy Rights

To Exercise Your Right to Know, Access, Correct or Request Deletion

To exercise your right to know, access, correct and/or request deletion of your Personal Information, please submit a request by:

  • Using our online U.S. State Privacy Rights Request Form here,
  • Emailing info@706sf.com with the subject line “Privacy Rights Request”, or
  • Calling 888-825-8540.

We will need to verify your identity before processing your request. In order to verify your identity, we will generally require the matching of sufficient information you provide us to the information we maintain about you in our systems. Although we try to limit the Personal Information collected in connection with privacy requests we receive, certain requests may require us to obtain additional Personal Information from you, taking into consideration our relationship with you and the sensitivity of your request. In certain circumstances, we may decline a request, such as when we are unable to verify your identity.

To Exercise Your Right to Opt Out of “Sales” or “Sharing” of Personal Information:

As is common practice among companies that operate online, we do allow certain third- party advertising networks, social media companies and other third-party businesses to collect information directly from your browser or device through cookies or similar tracking technology when you visit or interact with our website, use our apps or otherwise engage with us online. For example, they may collect Internet/Network information, such as a cookie or device ID, browsing history and website usage, Geolocation Data, and Inferences generated from your browsing history and interactions with our service as well as other sites and services. These third parties use this Personal Information to serve relevant ads on our site, on other websites or mobile apps, or on other devices you may use, or to personalize content and perform other advertising-related services such as reporting, attribution, analytics and market research. These third-party businesses may use such information for their own purposes in accordance with their own privacy statements, which may include reselling this information to additional third parties, including other advertising networks. For more information about our Cookie practices, please see our Cookie Notice. To the extent these practices are interpreted to constitute a “sale” under applicable state privacy laws, please go to our Cookie Notice for instructions on how to opt-out of cookies, analytics, and personalized advertising, such as through the use of an opt-out preference signal on your browser.

To exercise the Right to Opt-Out of Personal Information Sales or Sharing, you may also submit a request by clicking on the following link:

DO NOT SELL OR SHARE MY PERSONAL INFORMATION

Submitting Authorized Agent Requests

In certain circumstances, you are permitted to use an authorized agent to submit requests on your behalf through the designated methods set forth above where we can verify the authorized agent’s authority to act on your behalf. In order to verify the authorized agent’s authority, we generally require evidence of either (i) a valid power of attorney or (ii) a signed letter containing your name and contact information, the name and contact information of the authorized agent, and a statement of authorization for the request. Depending on the evidence provided and your state of residency, we may still need to separately reach out to you to confirm the authorized agent has permission to act on your behalf and to verify your identity in connection with the request.

Appealing Privacy Rights Decisions

Depending on your state of residency, you may be able to appeal a decision we have made in connection with your privacy rights request. All appeal requests should be submitted using our online form or by calling 888-825-8540.

Minors Under Age 16

We do not sell the Personal Information of consumers we know to be less than 16 years of age, unless we receive affirmative authorization (the “Right to Opt In”) from either the minor who is between 13 and 16 years of age, or the parent or guardian of a minor less than 13 years of age.

California-Specific Disclosures

The following disclosures only apply to residents of the State of California.

CALIFORNIA CATEGORIES OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

California law requires we provide disclosures to you about what Personal Information we collect by reference to the enumerated categories of Personal Information set forth within California law. To address this obligation, we have identified the relevant enumerated California Personal Information category for the Personal Information, sources and purposes described in the “Our Collection and Use of Personal Information” section of our Privacy Notice:

  • Identifiers, including account identifiers, credit and identity information, full name, IP address, and government identification number (including Social Security number, passport number and driver’s license number).
  • Customer Records, including contact information, security/authentication information, account history relating to individual accounts, and payment information.
  • Protected Classification Characteristics, including age, date of birth, gender, and sex.
  • Commercial Information, including account history relating to an individual’s purchases, interests, and feedback information.
  • Internet/Network Information, including log data, analytics data and application data.
  • Geolocation Data, including general geographic location or more precise location when permitted by law.
  • Sensory Information, including, where permitted by law, recordings of phone calls between us and individuals and audio, image and video recordings of visitors to our offices or events.
  • Profession/Employment Information, including the business or organization an individual represents, their title with that business or organization and information relating to their role with the business or organization.
  • Other Personal Information, including communication preferences, customer service and communication history, personal information an individual permits us to see when interacting with us through social media, and personal information an individual provides us in relation to a question, request, inquiry or survey.
  • Inferences, including our predictions about individuals’ interests and preferences.

We collect this data from the following sources: directly from you, from our business partners and affiliates, from your browser or device when you visit our mobile app(s) or use our services, or from third parties that you permit to share information with us. Please see Our Collection and Use of Personal Information section of our Privacy Notice for more information about the sources of Personal Information we collect. We disclose all of these categories of Personal Information for a business purpose to service providers or other third parties at the consumer’s direction, as outlined in the Our Disclosure of Personal Information section of our Privacy Notice.

Sales, Sharing, and Targeted Advertising

As further described in the Our Disclosures of Personal Information section of the Privacy Notice, we may “sell” or “share” your Personal Information to third parties, subject to your right to opt-out of those sales or sharing (see Your Privacy Rights below).

In the last 12 months, we have sold or shared the following categories of Personal Information for the purposes described in our Privacy Notice, subject to your settings and preferences and your Right to Opt-Out: Identifiers, such as your name and email address, Commercial Information, such as records of services purchased, obtained or considered, and Internet/Network Information, such as log dta.

The categories of third parties to whom we may share the Personal Information include:

  • Affiliates, including with Four Seasons
  • Business and Marketing Partners (if applicable)
  • Online Advertising Networks and Analytics Providers
  • Social Networks

We may also disclose Personal Information to third parties at your direction or upon your request, in connection with a corporate business transaction, or to comply with legal or contractual obligations, as described in our Privacy Notice.

For additional information regarding targeted online advertising please see our Cookie Notice.

Retention of Personal Information

We retain Personal Information only for as long as is reasonably necessary to fulfil the purpose for which it was collected, comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes and enforce our agreements. To determine the appropriate duration of the retention of Personal Information, we consider the amount, nature and sensitivity of the Personal Information, the potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure of Personal Information and if we can attain our objectives by other means, as well as our legal, regulatory, tax, accounting and other applicable obligations.

Once retention of the Personal Information is no longer necessary for the purposes outlined above, we will either delete or deidentify the Personal Information or, if this is not possible (for example, because Personal Information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store the Personal Information and isolate it from further processing until deletion or deidentification is possible.

“Shine the Light”

California’s “Shine the Light” law (Civil Code Section §1798.83) permits California residents that have an established business relationship with us to request certain information regarding our disclosure of certain types of Personal Information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes during the immediately preceding calendar year.

To make such a request, please send an email to info@706sf.com

Or write us at:

706 Mission Street Co. LLC

735 Market Street, Suite 602

San Francisco, CA 94103

Attention: Kara Schultz

Updates to this State-Specific Notice

We will update this State-Specific Notice from time to time. When we make changes to this State-Specific Notice, we will change the “Effective Date” at the beginning of this State-Specific Notice. If we make material changes to this State-Specific Notice, we will notify you by email to your registered email address, by prominent posting on this website, or through other appropriate communication channels. All changes shall be effective from the date of publication unless otherwise provided in the notification.

Third-Party Data Collection and Online Advertising

We may participate in interest-based advertising and use third party advertising companies to serve you targeted advertisements based on your browsing history. We permit third party online advertising networks, social media companies and other third-party services, to collect information about your use of our online services over time so that they may play or display ads on our services, on other websites or services you may use, and on other devices you may use. Typically, though not always, the information used for interest-based advertising is collected through tracking technologies, such as cookies, web beacons, embedded scripts, location-identifying technologies, and similar technology, which recognize the device you are using and collect information, including click stream information, browser type, time and date you visited the Sites, AdID, precise geolocation and other information. We may share a common account identifier (such as a hashed email address or user ID) with our third-party advertising partners to help identify you across devices. We and our third-party partners use this information to make the advertisements you see online more relevant to your interests, as well as to provide advertising-related services such as reporting, attribution, analytics and market research. We may also use services provided by third parties (such as social media platforms) to serve targeted ads to you and others on such platforms. We may do this by providing a hashed version of your email address or other information to the platform provider.

Please see the Your Cookie Choices section below, to learn about steps you can take to opt out of interest-based advertising.

Social Media Platforms: We may display targeted advertising to you through social media platforms, such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn, and other social media forums. These companies have interest-based advertising programs that allow us to direct advertisements to users who have shown interest in our services while those users are on the social media platform, or to groups of other users who share similar traits, such as likely commercial interests and demographics. We may share a unique identifier, such as a user ID or hashed email address, with these platform providers or they may collect information from our website visitors through a first-party pixel, in order to direct targeted advertising to you or to a custom audience on the social media platform. These advertisements are governed by the privacy policies of those social media companies that provide them. If you do not want to receive targeted ads on your social networks, you may be able to adjust your advertising preferences through your settings on those networks.

Third Party Partners: We work with a variety of third-party partners to provide advertising services. For example, we may use Google Analytic or Adobe TypeKit to recognize you and link the devices you use when you visit our services on your browser or mobile device, log in to your account on our services, or otherwise engage with us. We share a unique identifier, like a user ID or hashed email address, with Google to facilitate the service. Google Analytics allows us to better understand how our users interact with our services and to tailor our advertisements and content to you. For information on how Google Analytics collects and processes data, as well as how you can control information sent to Google, review Google’s website, “How Google uses information from sites or apps that use our services” located at www.google.com/policies/privacy/partners/. You can learn about Google Analytics’ currently available opt-outs, including the Google Analytics Browser Ad-On here: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout/.

We may also utilize certain forms of display advertising and other advanced features through Google Analytics. These features enable us to use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookie) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick advertising cookie) or other third-party cookies together to inform, optimize, and display ads based on your past visits to the Services. You may control your advertising preferences or opt-out of certain Google advertising products by visiting the Google Ads Preferences Manager, currently available at https://google.com/ads/preferences, or by visiting NAI’s online resources at http://www.networkadvertising.org/choices.

For more information about these practices and your choices regarding cookies, please see the Your Cookie Choices section below.

Contact Us

If you have any questions, comments, requests or concerns about this Privacy Notice or other privacy-related matters, please send an email to info@706sf.com.

Alternatively, inquiries may be addressed to:

706 Mission Street Co. LLC

735 Market Street, Suite 602

San Francisco, CA 94103

Attention: Kara Schultz